This 1BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 26,400 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 219 comparable listings.
SAR 26,400SAR/বছর
شقق مفروشة بأثاث فندقي للإيجار الشهري والسنوي – حي الفيصلية (خلف الصيرفي مول) استوديو مجهز بالكامل غرفة نوم سيرفيس دورة مياه الأثاث والتجهيزات: ثلاجة – مايكرويف – بوتاجاز كهربائي طاولة طعام – غلاية ما...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah