This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 72,500 SAR/year, 32% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 113 comparable listings.
SAR 72,500SAR/বছর
إعلان رئيسي مشروع السيف 5 – Al Saif 5 جدة | حي الروضة للإيجار | شقق فاخرة وروف حيث يجتمع الرقي، الراحة، وجودة المعيشة في أحد أرقى أحياء جدة لماذا مشروع السيف 5 و مايميزه؟ موقع راقٍ وهادئ تصميم عصري وت...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah