This 6BR villa in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 2,472,500 SAR, 77% above the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 173 comparable listings.
SAR 2,472,500
فيلا حي الياقوت تصميم مودرن المساحة 396 م الواجهة غرب شارع عرض 30 م سمارت هوم سماعات بلوتوث مصعد داخلي تكييف مركزي دكت+ 2 مكيفات اسبيليت الدور الارضي مجلس+صالة+غرفة خادمةوحمام وغسيل+مطبخ مع مستودع+2 ح...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout