This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 10% below the neighborhood median of 26,700 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
SAR 24,000SAR/বছর
شقة روف فاخرة للإيجار في حي الريان مكونة من ثلاث غرف وصالة واثنين حمامات ومطبخ العمارة جديدة مانسكنت من قبل العمارة قريبة من المطار الجديد ب خمس دقايق ومن الدفاع الجوي ٤ دقايق ومن القاعدة الجوية دقيقت...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan