This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 145,000 SAR/year, 120% above the neighborhood median of 66,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 145,000SAR/বছর
شقة فندقية فاخرة للإيجار – حي الروضة | الرياض الموقع: Zainab Bint Jahsh, Ar Rawdah, Riyadh 13211 حي الروضة من الأحياء الهادئة والمميزة شرق الرياض، يتمتع بموقع حيوي وقربه من الطرق الرئيسية والخدمات الم...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah