This 1BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 444 comparable listings.
SAR 38,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار في عمارة مسكن العارض – حي العارض، الرياض خاص للبنات فقط المواصفات: •غرفة •مطبخ كاونتر راكب •دورة مياه •التكييف راكب •حارس للعمارة •قريبة من جميع الخدمات في حي العارض الأسعار تبدأ من 38,000 بعد...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh