This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 30% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000SAR/বছর
أمان العقار 0595052626 شقة فاخرة للايجار ⚫الــمـــوقع جـــــــدة حي الريان 5 . _ الدور [5]شقه روف _ تحتوي علي 4غرف+ 3حمام + مطبخ الدولاب راكب و صاله وثنين سطوح الــمــطــلــوب :35 الف والله ولي التوفي...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan