This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 233 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500SAR/mo
شقق سكنية للايجار الشهري والسنوي الموقع: حي السلامه شارع صاري يتميز الموقع بتوفر جميع الخدمات مسجد/بقالة/مطاعم...الخ السعر: غرفه وحمام ومطبخ 3000 غرفة وصاله ومطبخ وحمام 3500 غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمام 4...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah