This 3BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 80% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 54,000SAR/বছর
أمان العقار 0595052626 شقة فاخرة مؤثثة بالكامل للإيجـار ⚫الــمـــوقع جـــــــدة حي الـصفاء. _ الدور [الأرضي] _ تتكون من 3 غرف + 2 دورات مياﮪ + صالة + مطبخ. _الــمــطــلــوب : 4500ريال "دفع شهري". وايض...
Al Safa