This 1BR apartment in Obhur Al Janoubiah, Jeddah is listed at 35,988 SAR/year, at the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 2,999SAR/mo
استوديو مكون من غرفة مع حمام في ارقي أحياء جده للايجار الشهري مؤثث ومفروش بالكامل على اعلى مستوي الايجار يشمل الكهرباء و الماء و الصيانة و الانترنت السعر سنوي :42000 الشهري : 3990 ، باختلاف المواسم A ...
Obhur Al Janoubiah
Browse more properties available in Obhur Al Janoubiah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Obhur Al Janoubiah