This 2BR apartment in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah is listed at 33,600 SAR/year, at the neighborhood median of 33,600 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800SAR/mo
يوجد لدينا شقق مفروشه للايجار الشهرى جده بحي الحمدانيه غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام 2300 غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمام 2700 شامل الكهربا والمياه الصيانه للتواصل 0551358428
Al Hamdaniyah
Browse more properties available in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Hamdaniyah