This 2BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 45,600 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 34,300 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
SAR 45,600SAR/বছর
شقق مفروشه فاخره للايجار الشهري او السنوي في جده ، حي الصفا ، على طريق الامير ماجد تتكون من .. 1-غرفه - صاله - مطبخ - ودوره مياه 3200 2 - غرفتين - صاله - مطبخ - دوره مياه 3800 تشمل المويه - الكهرباء -...
Al Safa