This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 76% above the neighborhood median of 44,400 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 78,000SAR/বছর
شقة مؤثثه بشكل كامل راقية للإيجار في قلب جدة حي النزهة المربع الذهبي إذا كنت تبحث عن الراحة والأناقة والموقع الاستراتيجي... هذه الشقة مصممة لك! الموقع: جدة - حي النزهة في عمارة جديدة الاصالة ٩٦ أبرز ا...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah