This 1BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 31,200 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 2,600SAR/mo
يوجد لدينا شقق مفروشه للايجار الشهرى جده بحي الربوه غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام 2800 غرفتين وصاله صغيره ومطبخ وحمام 3000 غرفتين وصاله كبيره ومطبخ وحمام 3200
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa