This 1BR apartment in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000SAR/mo
شقه مؤثثة جديدة فاخرة (ابحر هوم) ايجار شهري او سنوي مميزات الموقع : • موقع مميز قريب من البحر (200 متر) • يوجد العديد من المطاعم والكافيهات بالقرب من الموقع. • قريب من ملعب الجوهرة والقبة (جده سوبر د...
Abhur South
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South