Browse 4 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Suqya, মদিনা. Prices range from SAR 22,000 to SAR 28,000, with an average of SAR 24,750 per month.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 1 BR (1), 3 BR (1), 5 BR (1)।
অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Suqya, মদিনা
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Suqya is 24,500 SAR (2,042 SAR/month), based on 4 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 18% below the মদিনা median of 30,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 24,000 | 24,000–24,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 25,000 | 25,000–25,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 28,000 | 28,000–28,000 | 1 |
| 14 BR | 22,000 | 22,000–22,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Suqya, মদিনা?
- The median rent is 24,500 SAR/year (2,042/month), based on 4 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Suqya, মদিনা?
- There are currently 4 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Suqya, মদিনা on Darak.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Suqya, মদিনা?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 1 listings available.
- Is Al Suqya, মদিনা a good area for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য?
- There are 4 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Suqya, মদিনা with prices starting from SAR 22,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Suqya, মদিনা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Suqya, মদিনা?
- Listings by bedroom count: 1 BR: 1, 3 BR: 1, 5 BR: 1, 14 BR: 1.