Browse 4 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Nubala, মদিনা. Prices range from SAR 489,000 to SAR 494,000, with an average of SAR 490,250.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 4 BR (5), Studio (1)।
অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Nubala, মদিনা
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Nubala is 491,500 SAR (40,958 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 24% below the মদিনা median of 650,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 650,000 | 650,000–650,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 489,000 | 489,000–494,000 | 5 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Nubala, মদিনা?
- The median price is 491,500 SAR, based on 6 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট are available বিক্রির জন্য in Nubala, মদিনা?
- There are currently 4 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট available বিক্রির জন্য in Nubala, মদিনা on Darak.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Nubala, মদিনা?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 5 listings available.
- Is Nubala, মদিনা a good area for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য?
- There are 4 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Nubala, মদিনা with prices starting from SAR 489,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Nubala, মদিনা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.