39 listings · SAR 1,050,000 – 2,860,000
Browse 39 ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Mudhainib, মদিনা. Prices range from SAR 1,050,000 to SAR 2,860,000, with an average of SAR 1,846,410.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 6 BR (22), 5 BR (6), 7 BR (6)।
The median annual rent for ভিলা in Mudhainib is 1,850,000 SAR (154,167 SAR/month), based on 59 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 37% above the মদিনা median of 1,350,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 2,000,000 | 1,700,000–2,000,000 | 5 |
| 3 BR | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000–4,000,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 1,170,000 | 1,170,000–1,170,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 1,775,000 | 1,450,000–2,437,500 | 6 |
| 6 BR | 1,920,000 | 1,600,000–2,535,000 | 22 |
| 7 BR | 1,950,000 | 1,875,000–1,980,000 | 6 |
| 8 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,300,000–1,500,000 | 5 |
| 9 BR | 2,000,000 | 1,525,000–2,500,000 | 3 |
| 10 BR | 1,850,000 | 1,845,000–2,462,500 | 3 |
| 11 BR | 1,800,000 | 1,800,000–1,800,000 | 3 |
| 12 BR | 3,400,000 | 2,350,000–4,450,000 | 2 |
| 15 BR | 2,650,000 | 2,650,000–2,650,000 | 1 |
| 20 BR | 2,700,000 | 2,700,000–2,700,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026