Browse 5 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Maqam, মক্কা. Prices range from SAR 570,000 to SAR 670,000, with an average of SAR 630,000.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 6 BR (5), 3 BR (1)।
অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Maqam, মক্কা
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Maqam is 620,000 SAR (51,667 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 3% above the মক্কা median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 3 BR | 570,000 | 570,000–570,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 620,000 | 620,000–670,000 | 5 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Maqam, মক্কা?
- The median price is 620,000 SAR, based on 6 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Maqam, মক্কা?
- There are currently 5 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Maqam, মক্কা on Darak.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Maqam, মক্কা?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 5 listings available.
- Is Al Maqam, মক্কা a good area for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য?
- There are 5 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Maqam, মক্কা with prices starting from SAR 570,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Maqam, মক্কা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.