Browse 4 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Murooj, মক্কা. Prices range from SAR 470,000 to SAR 560,000, with an average of SAR 512,250.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 2 BR (4)।
অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Murooj, মক্কা
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Murooj is 509,500 SAR (42,458 SAR/month), based on 4 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 15% below the মক্কা median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 2 BR | 509,500 | 491,750–530,000 | 4 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Murooj, মক্কা?
- The median price is 509,500 SAR, based on 4 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Murooj, মক্কা?
- There are currently 4 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Murooj, মক্কা on Darak.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Murooj, মক্কা?
- The most common type is 2-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 4 listings available.
- Is Al Murooj, মক্কা a good area for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য?
- There are 4 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Murooj, মক্কা with prices starting from SAR 470,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Murooj, মক্কা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.