Browse 2 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Safwah, মক্কা. Prices range from SAR 580,000 to SAR 580,000, with an average of SAR 580,000.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 5 BR (4)।
অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Safwah, মক্কা
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Safwah is 590,000 SAR (49,167 SAR/month), based on 4 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 2% below the মক্কা median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 5 BR | 590,000 | 580,000–637,500 | 4 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Safwah, মক্কা?
- The median price is 590,000 SAR, based on 4 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Safwah, মক্কা?
- There are currently 2 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Safwah, মক্কা on Darak.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Safwah, মক্কা?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 4 listings available.
- Is Al Safwah, মক্কা a good area for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য?
- There are 2 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Safwah, মক্কা with prices starting from SAR 580,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Safwah, মক্কা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.