3 listings · SAR 899,000 – 2,099,000
Browse 3 অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট বিক্রির জন্য in Al Mursalat, রিয়াদ. Prices range from SAR 899,000 to SAR 2,099,000, with an average of SAR 1,499,333.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: Studio (5), 2 BR (4), 3 BR (3)।
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Mursalat is 2,099,000 SAR (174,917 SAR/month), based on 15 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 147% above the রিয়াদ median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 1,499,000 | 899,000–2,174,000 | 6 |
| 2 BR | 1,499,000 | 898,131–2,124,000 | 4 |
| 3 BR | 2,099,000 | 1,699,500–2,149,000 | 3 |
| 4 BR | 2,399,000 | 2,399,000–2,399,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000–1,500,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026