16 listings · SAR 40,000 – 110,000
Browse 16 ভিলা ভাড়ার জন্য in Taibah, রিয়াদ. Prices range from SAR 40,000 to SAR 110,000, with an average of SAR 64,500 per month.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 4 BR (6), 5 BR (6), 7 BR (4)।
The median annual rent for ভিলা in Taibah is 65,000 SAR (5,417 SAR/month), based on 21 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 35% below the রিয়াদ median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 65,000 | 65,000–65,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 60,000 | 60,000–60,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 70,000 | 65,000–75,000 | 6 |
| 5 BR | 52,500 | 42,750–60,000 | 6 |
| 6 BR | 65,000 | 62,500–67,500 | 3 |
| 7 BR | 65,000 | 45,018–80,000 | 4 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026