Browse 3 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Maha, पूर्वी प्रांत. Prices range from SAR 768,000 to SAR 886,000, with an average of SAR 834,667.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 4 BR (3), 6 BR (1).
विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Maha, पूर्वी प्रांत
The median annual rent for विला in Al Maha is 850,000 SAR (70,833 SAR/month), based on 4 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 35% below the पूर्वी प्रांत median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 4 BR | 850,000 | 809,000–868,000 | 3 |
| 6 BR | 850,000 | 850,000–850,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Al Maha, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The median price is 850,000 SAR, based on 4 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Maha, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- There are currently 3 विला available बिक्री के लिए in Al Maha, पूर्वी प्रांत on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Maha, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom विला with 3 listings available.
- Is Al Maha, पूर्वी प्रांत a good area for विला बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 3 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Maha, पूर्वी प्रांत with prices starting from SAR 768,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Maha, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.