Browse 5 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Fardus, जेद्दा. Prices range from SAR 1,450,000 to SAR 2,700,000, with an average of SAR 1,870,000.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 6 BR (2), 8 BR (2), 1 BR (1).
विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Fardus, जेद्दा
The median annual rent for विला in Al Fardus is 1,850,000 SAR (154,167 SAR/month), based on 8 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 3% above the जेद्दा median of 1,800,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 1,900,000 | 1,900,000–1,900,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 5,750,000 | 5,750,000–5,750,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 1,800,000 | 1,800,000–1,800,000 | 2 |
| 8 BR | 2,100,000 | 1,800,000–2,400,000 | 2 |
| 12 BR | 1,450,000 | 1,450,000–1,450,000 | 1 |
| 18 BR | 10,000,000 | 10,000,000–10,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Al Fardus, जेद्दा?
- The median price is 1,850,000 SAR, based on 8 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Fardus, जेद्दा?
- There are currently 5 विला available बिक्री के लिए in Al Fardus, जेद्दा on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Fardus, जेद्दा?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom विला with 2 listings available.
- Is Al Fardus, जेद्दा a good area for विला बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 5 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Fardus, जेद्दा with prices starting from SAR 1,450,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Fardus, जेद्दा?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Fardus, जेद्दा?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 2, 8 BR: 2, 1 BR: 1, 5 BR: 1.