This 3BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 43% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار شقه عوائل دفي عماره الدور التاني في حي قرطبه مجلس وصاله وغرفتين نوم مستر روم مطبخ راكب بدون مكيفات السعر ٤٣ الف ريال ويوجد شقه تانيه بالدور الأرضي مجلس وصاله وغرفتين نوم منهم غرفه مستر المطبخ ...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah