This 420 sqm land in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 860,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 127 comparable listings.
SAR 860,000
للبيع ارض سكنية في جدة أبحر مخطط البيت المثالي حي الياقوت رقم الأرض ٦٥٧ مساحة الارض ٤٢٠م شارع ١٥م شرقي الاضلاع 21م × 20م السعر ٨٦٠ الف للإستفسار 0536265625 المطرفي للإستثمارات العقارية يشرفنا خدمتكم ف...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout