This 851 sqm land in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 5,276,200 SAR, 57% above the neighborhood median of 3,351,331.5 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 5,276,200
ارض مميزه للبيع بحي الزهراء مقابل حديقة ومسجد شارع 20 مساحة 851 م اضلاعها 23*37 واجهه شرقية قريبه من طريق الملك المطلوب 5 مليون و 200 جوال 0550892991 ترخيص اعلاني 7200903711
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra