This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 20% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/वर्ष
ايجار شقه بالمونسيه التفاصيل 1 مجلس 2 غرفة نوم 1 غرفة طعام 1 صالة 1 مطبخ جديد راكب 2 دورة مياه جميع الغرف راكب التكيف عدد 6 جميع الدورات المياه راكب السخان عدد 2 الشقة بثلاث واجهات مطله على ا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah