This 4BR floor in Irqah, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 50% below the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/वर्ष
للايجار شقة حي عرقه مكون من ثلاث غرف نوم صالة مطبخ حمامين في قيلا الدور الاول شارعها 25 عداد كهرب مستقل بدون مطبخ بدون مكيفات ايجاره 50000 https://maps.app.goo.gl/yuUtmu9aYd6NeR4Q9
Irqah