This 364 sqm land in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 1,822,550 SAR, 143% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 1,822,550
● للبيع أرض في حي النعيم منطقة فلل دورين و ملحق رقم المخطط 441 / ب . ● مساحتها 364,51 متر مربع . ● أطوالها 13,5 متر × 27 متر عمق . ● على شارع عرض 15 متر واجه شمالي . ● السعر 5000 ريال للمتر المربع . ●...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem