This 910 sqm land in Al Rawdah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,275,000 SAR, 64% above the neighborhood median of 1,390,991 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 2,275,000
للبيع ارض تجارية في الدمام حي الروضة قابل للتفاوض البسيط
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Rawdah