This 9BR villa in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah is listed at 8,000,000 SAR, 90% above the neighborhood median of 4,200,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 8,000,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع ضاحية البساتين ( المحمدية 5 ) مساحة ٧٥٠ م بناء شخصي وتشطيب VIP تكييف مركزي مسبح مصعد العمر ١٤ سنه تتكون من : - الدور الارضي : - - موقف يكفي سيارتين - جناح خارجي يتكون من غرفتين نوم و...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah