This 3BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 57% above the neighborhood median of 1,175,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
فيلا للبيع – أبحر الشمالية المساحة: 371 م² مدخلين منفصلة + موقف خاص تفاصيل الدور الأول: • مجلسين واسعة لكل منها دورة مياه مستقلة • مطبخ كبير مجهز • غرفة خادمة مع حمام مستقل تفاصيل الدور الثاني: • ملحق...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod