This 674 sqm land in Al Naseem, Makkah is listed at 4,047,900 SAR, 48% above the neighborhood median of 2,735,469 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 4,047,900
أرض للبيع في مخطط النسيم درجة ثانية من الشارع العام التواصل وتساب
Al Naseem
Browse more properties available in Al Naseem, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Naseem