This 900 sqm land in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah is listed at 599,400 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 550,100 SAR. Based on 148 comparable listings.
SAR 599,400
ارض للبيع او الايجار شمال الحسينية على شارعين عرض 12 متر بصك الكتروني الارض مستوية ويوجد رخصة بناء المساحة 900م 30*30 متساوية قابل للتفاوض
Al Ukayshiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Ukayshiyyah