This 10BR villa in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 28% above the neighborhood median of 1,450,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
الحجاز للخدمات العقارية بيع _شراء _تسويق _إدارة أملاك _توثيق عقود إيجار رقم رخصة فال : 1200004861 رقم ترخيص الاعلان :7200876237 _____________________________ للبيع فيلا دورين وملحق في مخطط ولي العهد 1...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd