This 462 sqm land in Mudhainib, Madinah is listed at 1,155,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 1,367,300 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 1,155,000
◾رهـا طـيـبـة الـعـقـاريـة◾ ⭐ للبيع أرض سكنية مميزة على واجهتين شرقية وشمالية في حي البدراني بافضل مربع لقربه من الدائري الثاني ونافذ ع طريق اسيد بن كعب موقع الارض على شارع 16 سكني وشارع 6 ممر مشاة بج...
Mudhainib
Browse more properties available in Mudhainib, Madinah.
View all properties in Mudhainib