This 500 sqm land in King Fahd, Madinah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,209,511.5 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
ترخيص اعلاني : 7200618904 مكتب صروح الصفوة للعقارات للبيع قطعة سكنية بالصفوة مواصفات العقار : - مساحة 500م شارع 20 جنوبي مميزات العقار طولها على الشارع 20 والعمق 25 بجوار مسجد الردادي وقريب من روضه أط...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Madinah.
View all properties in King Fahd