This 678 sqm land in Al Matar, Madinah is listed at 800,040 SAR, 72% above the neighborhood median of 464,167 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
SAR 800,040
7100225043 عرض رقم ٥٢٦ ارض للبيع في حي المطار رقم القطعه ١٥٢ على واجهتين جنوبا شارع ٢٤ وغربا مشاه ٦ م المساحه ٦٧٨ م **احداثيات الموقع ** https://maps.app.goo.gl/QrPSczKJMDxUSufx8?g_st=ipc **المبلغ الم...
Al Matar
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Matar