This 299 sqm land in Al Matar, Madinah is listed at 272,090 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 499,800 SAR. Based on 151 comparable listings.
SAR 272,090
7100195335 عرض رقم ٤٤٠ ارض للبيع في مخطط الخضراء في المدينة المنورة المساحة ٢٩٩ م واجهه شماليه شارع ١٥ م مميزاتها ان الأرض مرتفعة وتفتح على أرض حكومية ( حديقة في المخطط ) هي ملاصقة للعمارة العظم **احد...
Al Matar
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Matar