This 3403 sqm land in Al Zahrah, Madinah is listed at 2,552,925 SAR, 265% above the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 2,552,925
للبيع ارض زراعية في الزهراء لا توجد بها مزروعات المساحة 3403 مطلوب 750 ريال في المتر
Al Zahrah
Browse more properties available in Al Zahrah, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Zahrah