This 7BR villa in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
عرض رقم:25/T611 فلل للبيع بحي الرحمانية وصف العقار : دورين وملحق درج داخلي منفصله الدور الارضي حوش مع مدخل للسيارة وغرفة حارس مدخل رجال مدخل خاص للعوائل مجلس رجال مع دورات مياه خاصه به ومغاسل خارجيه م...
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah