This 8BR villa in Al Ranuna, Madinah is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 1,390,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
*للبيع فيلا بحي الرانوناء بالمدينة المنورة، رقم 5 بلوك 6 من مشروع فلل دار الأركان نعيم الجوار.* المساحة 300 م². *التفاصيل:* - الفيلا دوبلكس. - حوش أمامي وحوش خلفي. - موقف سيارة. - غرفة سائق. - تمديد غ...
Al Ranuna
Browse more properties available in Al Ranuna, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Ranuna