This 7BR villa in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 1,750,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
فلل للبيع بحي الفلاح وصف العقار : دورين وملحق _درج داخلي *الدور الأرضي * ( مجلس رجال+مجلس نساء+صالة+دورتين مياه+مطبخ+مسبح) *الدور الأول * غرفتين نوم ماستر+غرفتين نوم+دورة مياه+صاله+سيرفس) *المل...
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah