This 7BR villa in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 1,550,000
فيلا دبلكس فاخرة منفصل الحمدانية حي الهدى امام خط الحرمين السريع سهل الوصول اليها وسهل الخروج المساحة 290م والمباني دورين 404م واجهه رخام غربية شارع ١٥م درج داخلي صندوق المصعد ماسس . الدور الارضي / مج...
Al Hamdaniyah
Browse more properties available in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Hamdaniyah