This 8BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
للبيع فيلا بتصميم عصري وحديث في حي الياقوت ابحر الشمالية ،، مساحة الأرض 275 متر مساحة البناء 455 متر الموقع :حي الياقوت الواجهة : شرقية عرض الشارع : 15 الفيلا مكونة من مدخلين - تفاصيل الفيلا - الدور ا...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod