This 2BR apartment in Al Hizam Al Thahabi, Eastern Province is listed at 73,000 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 66,500 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 73,000SAR/वर्ष
⭐⭐ RAWAS 22 ⭐⭐ - بلكونة - غرفة ماستر - غرفة فردية - صالة - مجلس - غرفة عاملة ⭐ المرافق ⭐ - مسبح - نادي رياضي - حضانة اطفال - لاونج خارجي - بوابات اتوماتيكية لمواقف السيارات - كاميرات مراقبة - موقف خاص...
Al Hizam Al Thahabi
Browse more properties available in Al Hizam Al Thahabi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hizam Al Thahabi