This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 22,800 SAR/year, 34% below the neighborhood median of 34,800 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900/माह
شقة غرفة ودورة مياه مؤثثة للإيجار الشهري بحي العليا الخبر محتويات الشقة : - شاشة ذكية تدعم Youtube-Netflix-Shahid - انترنت بسرعات عالية - ثلاجة - غلاية - مكرويف - الموقع مميز قريب من ارامكو، الظهران، ...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya