This 2BR apartment in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province is listed at 37,000 SAR/year, 27% below the neighborhood median of 51,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 37,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة غرفتين وصالة وحمامين مكيفة بالكامل مع وجود مطبخ راكب امام مستشفي سليمان حبيب، البندرية
Al Bandariyah
Browse more properties available in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bandariyah